Tourabu: Kogitsunemaru & Mikazuki <3

Hahahaha finally, after so long, this scene of Kogi and Mika can be created! XDDDDDD

yay2a.png

I really like the both of them together, they're so cute!! Such a lovable pair of swords! <3

Hope to spread more KogiMika love to the world~~~

うさみみ~~ OwO

KogiMika love for everyone ^^

kogimika PIXIV

Jiji just attracts all manner of cute animals to him, rabbits, foxes, hahaha xD

I hope there will be support for KogiMika here! :'D
小狐三日 <3 小狐三日 <3 小狐三日 <3

Touken took over mylife since april... xD

Pixiv link~

By the way, Cosfest on 11th and 12th July was awesome! Touken love everywhere 8D

I love the Touken only in Tokyo as well, there's so much love for them, I feel so happy 8D

Tourabu: Honebami & Namazuo <3

Wow it's June already!

Honebami & Namazuo say hi :D

They're a really cute pair of twins even though their personalities are quite different from each other.

Their casual clothes look so pretty too. :D

The design sort of reminds me of Shiro and Kuro's uniform from [K].


yay2.png

It's gonna be June soon!

Ahhh, May is coming to an end and my head is still full of Touken Ranbu XD

I really like this feeling, when a new series comes along and just sweeps you off your feet. ^^

I hope Touken Ranbu will continue to be fun and well-loved for a long time.

(Haha I also hope if there's a Touken Ranbu anime, it will be like Binan Koukou. Imagine beautiful sword boys shooting out hearts from their swords! Kekekekekekekeke XD)


Cafe time, a new blog~*



Hello!!

A few months ago, I created a blog about cafes in Japan and here it is :

Blog

It's all about Japan so feel free to read it when there's time, we're all busy people here. XD

Also, I started playing TouRabu and it's so fun! ^^

The servers are still accepting new players so everyone can join in, it's a very addictive game. xD

Bwahaha they're so cute! xD


yay.png
Profile

chibimeli

Author:chibimeli
Someone who likes Japan~

Circle name : Salty Tiramisu

pixiv ID : 3582854
(likes to draw original & fan art)

~~~

White dreamy sky (WDS) is an original character story created by me.

Thank youuuuuuuu.

Latest journals
Latest comments
Latest trackbacks
Monthly archive
Category
Search form
Display RSS link.
Link
Friend request form

Want to be friends with this user.

QR code
QR